Swimming History-Individual

League Records

Event Boys Girls
200 Medley Relay Hempfield; 1:36.82
Sahd, Fissella,
Buterbaugh, Hunter
2/11/16
Warwick; 1:46.61
Mandrell, Ober, Guthridge, Greenway
2018
200 Freestyle Jacome; 1:41.64
McCaskey 2015
Cameron; 1:51.58
Warwick
2010
200 Individual Medley Weik; 1:53.08
Cedar Crest
2007
Cameron; 2:02.96
Warwick
2012
50 Freestyle Gingrich; 20.81
Manheim Township
2019
Cameron; 23.74
Warwick
2011
100 Butterfly Houck; 49.95
Donegal
2020
Stramara; 55.27
Manheim Township
2019
100 Freestyle Houck; 45.42
Donegal
2020
Cameron; 51.27
Warwick
2010
500 Freestyle Weik; 4:33.35
Cedar Crest
2007
Cameron; 4:53.20
Warwick
2012
200 Freestyle Relay Manheim Township; 1:27.86
Gingrich, Prevost, Paladino, Brenton
2019
Cedar Crest; 1:39.58
Haroundzadeh, Riley, Charles, Vranesic
2001
100 Backstroke Wilson; 49.78
Conestoga Valley
2016
McDonnell; 57.16
Hempfield
2005
100 Breaststroke Smith; 56.63
Cedar Cres
2020
Schouten; 1:04.61
Warwick
2017
400 Freestyle Relay Hempfield; 3:13.05
Fatta, Glass, Lear, Hunter
2016
Warwick; 3:34.25
Ober, Mandrell, Chen, Guthridge
2018
Diving (6 Dives) Guennin; 239.15
McCaskey
1/30/12
Digilio; 247.4
Hempfield
1/23/13
Diving (11 Dives) Heiser; 355.4
Ephrata
2/11/03
Tedder; 373.65
Hempfield
2/6/02

League records may only be established in league meets or at the All-League Meet.
Last Update 2/2020

All-League Meet Champions

2020 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay: Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle: Jackson Prevost (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley: Sam Lutter (Penn Manor)
  • 50 Freestyle: Zachary Sherk (Cocalico)
  • 100 Butterfly: Jake Houck (Donegal)
  • 100 Freestyle: Jake Houck (Donegal)
  • 500 Freestyle: Jackson Prevost (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay: Penn Manor
  • 100 Backstroke: Ethan Shonk (Donegal)
  • 100 Breaststroke: Logan Smith (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay: Elizabethtown
  • Full 2020 Results
2020 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay: Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle: Ashley Parry (Garden Spot)
  • 200 Individual Medley: Claire O’Neill (Donegal)
  • 50 Freestyle: Hannah Greenway (Warwick)
  • 100 Butterfly: Gabby Stramara (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle: Catherine Horner (Lampeter-Strasburg)
  • 500 Freestyle: Liz Perot (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay: Warwick
  • 100 Backstroke: Catherine Horner (Lampeter-Strasburg)
  • 100 Breaststroke: Jordynn Park (Donegal)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay: Hempfield
  • Full 2020 Results
2019 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay: Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle: Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 200 Individual Medley: Oliver Lance (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle: Charlie Gingrich (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly: Jake Houck (Donegal)
  • 100 Freestyle: Charlie Gingrich (Mahheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay: Manheim Township
  • 500 Freestyle: Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Backstroke: Lance Oliver (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke: Logan Smith (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay: Manheim Township
  • Full 2019 Results
 2019 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay: Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle: Anna Sugra (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley: Karli Raasch (Conestoga Valley)
  • 50 Freestyle: Jenna Park (Donegal)
  • 100 Butterfly: Gabby Stramara (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle: Jenna Park (Donegal)
  • 500 Freestyle: Karli Raasch (Conestoga Valley)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay: Warwick
  • 100 Backstroke: Catherine Horner (Lampeter-Strasburg)
  • 100 Breaststroke: Jordyn Park (Donegal)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay: Warwick
  • Full 2019 Results
2018 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Joseph Moll (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Charlie Gingrich (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Josh Wildonger (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Charlie Gingrich (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Joseph Moll (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Zachery Sherk (Cocalico)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • Full 2018 Boys Results
2018 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Paige Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Amy Yunginger (Manheim Township)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Jenna Park (Donegal)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Amy Yunginger (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Sophie Lear (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Paige Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Tyler Mandrell (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Jordynn Park (Donegal)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • Full 2018 Girls Results
2017 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Nick Glass (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Oliver Lance (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Charlie Gingrich (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Charlie Gingrich (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Andrew Eyster (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Nick Lynam (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Eli Gryboski (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2017 Boys Results
2017 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Morgan Haines (Cocalico)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Lauryn Ober (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Jenna Park (Donegal)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Amy Yunginger (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle: Sophie Lear (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • 100 Backstroke:  Tyler Mandrell (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • Full 2017 Girls Results
2016 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Miguel Jacome (McCaskey)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Tre Fissella (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Bryson Hunter (Hempfield)
  • 100 Butterfly:  James Wilson (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Bryson Hunter (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:   Mathew Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  James Wilson (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Tre Fissella (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2016 Boys Results
2016 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Morgan Haines (Cocalico)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Griffin Relford (Manheim Township)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Sophie Guthridge (Cocalico)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • 100 Backstroke:  Tyler Mandrell (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • Full 2016 Girls Results
2015 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Casey Lear (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Tre Fissella (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Bryson Hunter (Hempfield)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Tyler Buterbaugh (Hempfield)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Bryson Hunter (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Matthew Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Tyler Russell (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Tre Fissella (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2015 Boys Results
2015 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cocalico
  • 200 Freestyle:  Samantha Marino (Cocalico)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Sidney Evans (Cocalico)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Sophie Guthridge (Cocalico)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Samantha Marino (Cocalico)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cocalico
  • Full 2015 Girls Results
2014 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Justin Mitchell (Warwick)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Riley Stadel (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Kristian Voulopos (Hempfield)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Todd Wilson (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Kristian Voulopos (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Arthur Markley (McCaskey)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Todd Wilson (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Tre Fissella (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2014 Boys Results
2014 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Samantha Marino (Cocalico)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Sidney Evans (Cocalico)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Emily Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Meredith Newman (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cocalico
  • 100 Backstroke:  Samantha Marino (Cocalico)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Emma Schouten (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cocalico
  • Full 2014 Girls Results
2013 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Dan Ross (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Albert Everett (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Kameron Kubicki (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Andrew Schrantz (Garden Spot)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Albert Everett (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Dan Ross (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Andrew Schrantz (Garden Spot)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Nick Beard (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2013 Boys Results
2013 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Katie Diller (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Amber McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Katie Diller (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Tess Hayward (Elizabethtown)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Paige Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Paige Spradling (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • Full 2013 Girls Results
2012 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Sawyer Martin (Cocalico)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Albert Everett (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Kameron Kubicki (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Andrew Schrantz (Garden Spot)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Martin Sawyer (Cocalico)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Dan Ross (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Andrew Schrantz (Garden Spot)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Nick Beard (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • Full 2012 Boys Results
2012 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Warwick
  • 200 Freestyle:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Paige Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Katie Diller (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Kasey Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Katie Diller (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Paige Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Wawrick
  • 100 Backstroke:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Maddie Schouten (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • Full 2012 Girls Results
2011 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Lancaster Catholic
  • 200 Freestyle:  Travis Bohn (Annville-Cleona)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Dain Bomberger (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Andrew Miller (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Kameron Kubicki (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Andrew Miller (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Eric Sherwood (Hempfield)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Travis Bohn (Annville-Cleona)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Logan Monger (Conestoga Valley)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2011 Boys Results
2011 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Katie Diller (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Amber McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Kylee Parsons (Ephrata)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Paige Daniel (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • 100 Backstroke:  Olivia Evans (Cocalico)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Paige Spradling (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2011 Girls Results
2010 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Lancaster Catholic
  • 200 Freestyle:  Allen Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Thomas Malloy (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Rob Iosue (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Logan Monger (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Darin Bomberger (Warwick)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Allen Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Lancaster Catholic
  • 100 Backstroke:  Mike Lightner (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Logan Monger (Conestoga Valley)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2010 Boys Results
2010 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Emily Cameron (Warwick)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Casey Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Rachel Butler (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Casey Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Nicole Martin (Ephrata)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Kylee Parsons (Ephrata)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Maddie Hoch (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rachel Butler (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2010 Girls Results
2009 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  John Myers (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Colin Schouten (Warwick)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Drew Wissler (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Drew Wissler (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Andrew Miller (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  John Myers (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Kile Taylor (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Dan Lumas (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2009 Boys Results
2009 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Kylee Parsons (Ephrata)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Casey Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Samantha Moffitt (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Casey Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Samantha Moffitt (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Lindsay Mullican (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Dana Schlief (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rachel Butler (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • Full 2009 Girls Results
2008 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Colin Schouten (Wawrick)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Mark Maurizi (Cocalico)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Chris Hoke (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Joe Jung (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Chris Hoke (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Colin Schouten (Warwick)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Travis Bohn (Annville-Cleona)
  • 100 Breaststroke: Dan Lumas (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2008 Boys Results
2008 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Sarah Ault (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Cari Czarnecki (Cocalico)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Samantha Moffitt (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Cari Czarnecki (Cocalico)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Samantha Moffitt (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Lindsay Mullican (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Dana Schlief (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rachel Butler (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2008 Girls Results
2007 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Brandon Siemasko (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Cody Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Josh Nyce (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Cody Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Josh Nyce (Conestoga Valley)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Joe Kinderwater (Hempfield)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Conestoga Valley
  • 100 Backstroke:  Brandon Siemasko (Penn Manor)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Dan Lumas (Hempfield)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Conestoga Valley
  • Full 2007 Boys Results
2007 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Kayla Zeller (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Macey Keath (Cedar Crest)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Sarah Ault (Hempfield)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Mercedes Minney (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Sarah Ault (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Jacy Dyer (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • 100 Backstroke:  Dana Schlief (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Macey Keath (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2007 Girls Results
2006 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Cody Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Christopher Sheerer (Conestoga Valley)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Chase Caruso (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Marc Maurizi (Cocalico)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Chase Caruso (Conestoga Valley)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Joe Kinderwater (Hempfield)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Conestoga Valley
  • 100 Backstroke:  Christopher Sheerer (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Brian Kreider (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Conestoga Valley
  • Full 2006 Boys Results
2006 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Kayla Zeller (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Sarah Ault (Hempfield)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Mercedes Minney (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Sarah Ault (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Jacy Dyer (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Macey Keath (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2006 Girls Results
2005 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Cody Weik (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Jordan Charles (Cedar Crest)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Chase Caruso (Cocalico)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Stanley Czarnecki (Cocalico)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Jordan Charles (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Joe Kinderwater (Hempfield)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cocalico
  • 100 Backstroke:  Stanley Czarnecki (Cocalico)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rick Walters (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2005 Boys Results
2005 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Anna Dogger (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Katie Reifenstahl (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Lauren Sindhall (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Katie Reifenstahl (Hempfield)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Jacy Dyer (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Macey Keath (Cedar Crest)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2005 Girls Results
2004 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Kevin Rybicki (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Andrew Thorn (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 50 Freestyle:  J.B. Peterman (Penn Manor)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Rick Walters (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  J.B. Peterman (Penn Manor)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Andrew Thorn (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Chris Sheerer (Conestoga Valley)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rick Walters (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2004 Boys Results
2004 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle: Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Jenna Raptosh (Ephrata)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Mariel Frey (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Ashley Singer (Warwick)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Mariel Frey (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Jacy Dyer (Cedar Crest)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Arica Pakkala (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Jenna Raptosh (Ephrata)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Warwick
  • Full 2004 Girls Results
2003 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Penn Manor
  • 200 Freestyle:  Cameron Hollinger (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Andrew Thorn (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 50 Freestyle:  J.B. Peterman (Penn Manor)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Andrew Engle (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Freestyle:  J.B. Peterman (Penn Manor)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Mike Swanson (Manheim Central)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Andrew Engle (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rick Walters (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2003 Results
2003 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 200 Freestyle:  Becky Sanbower (Manheim Township)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Anna Dogger (Manheim Township)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Lauren Sindall (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Becky Sanbower (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Lauren Sindall (Manheim Township)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Lauren White (Elizabethtown)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • 100 Backstroke:  Lisa McDonnell (Hempfield)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Kristen Simmons (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Hempfield
  • Full 2003 Results
2002 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Hempfield
  • 200 Freestyle:  Cameron Hollinger (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Greg Zinser (Cedar Crest)
  • 50 Freestyle:  J.B. Peterman (Penn Manor)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Rick Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Cameron Hollinger (Penn Manor)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Andrew Thorn (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Penn Manor
  • 100 Backstroke:  Andrew Engle (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Rick Walters (Manheim Township)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Penn Manor
  • Full 2002 Boys Results
2002 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Lauren White (Elizabethtown)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Jenna Raptosh (Ephrata)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Marsena Vranesic (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Becky Sanbower (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Marensa Vranesic (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Lauren White (Elizabethtown)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Anna Dogger (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Jenna Raptosh (Ephrata)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Township
  • Full 2002 Girls Results
2001 Boys

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Penn Manor
  • 200 Freestyle:  Cameron Hollinger (Penn Manor)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Robbie Benner (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Rick Mann (Manheim Township)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Andrew Engle (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Cameron Hollinger (Penn Manor)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Andrew Thorn (Lancaster Catholic)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Penn Manor
  • 100 Backstroke:  Sam Engle (Manheim Central)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Oliver Beck (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Manheim Central
  • Full 2001 Boys Results
2001 Girls

  • 200 Medley Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 200 Freestyle:  Julienne White (Elizabethtown)
  • 200 Individual Medley:  Jennifer Windstein (Hempfield)
  • 50 Freestyle:  Marsena Vranesic (Cedar Crest)
  • 100 Butterfly:  Jennifer Windstein (Hempfield)
  • 100 Freestyle:  Marsena Vranesic (Cedar Crest)
  • 500 Freestyle:  Julienne White (Elizabethtown)
  • 200 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • 100 Backstroke:  Erika Pakkala (Warwick)
  • 100 Breaststroke:  Ashley Haney (Warwick)
  • 400 Freestyle Relay:  Cedar Crest
  • Full 2001 Girls Results

Special Thanks to Mr. Andrew Amway and Mrs. Betty Lou Windstein in helping compile this information