2023 Fall Champions
2023 Golf Champions
League Champion: Manheim Township
Boys Champion: Jesse Shue, Penn Manor (-4)
Girls Champion: Elle Overly, Warwick (+3)
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Conestoga Valley
Section 3 Champion: Lampeter-Strasburg
Section 4 Champion: Annville-Cleona
2023 Girls Tennis Champions
League Champion: Hempfield
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Elizabethtown
Section 3 Champion: Lancaster Country Day
Girls Tennis Team Tournament Bracket
Flight 1 AAA Singles: Jade Flores, Conestoga Valley
Flight 1 AA Singles: Sienna Castelli, Lancaster Country Day
Flight 1 AAA Doubles: Miller/Miller, Manheim Township
Flight 1 AA Doubles: Castelli/Babar, Lancaster Country Day
Complete Flight Tournament Brackets
2023 Girls Cross Country Champions
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Donegal
Section 3 Champion: Octorara
League Meet Champion: Manheim Township
Individual Champion: Ella Wolfe, Hempfield, 18:12.17
2023 Individual Results
2023 Team Results
2023 Boys Cross Country Champions
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Elizabethtown
Section 3: Annville-Cleona
League Meet Champion: Manheim Township
Individual Champion: Colin Whitaker, Lampeter-Strasburg, 15:14.0
2023 Individual Results
2023 Team Scoring
2023 Girls Soccer Champions
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Ephrata
Section 3 Champion: Cocalico
Section 4 Champion: Pequea Valley
League Champion: Manheim Township
2023 Girls Soccer Bracket
2023 Field Hockey Champions
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champion: Elizabethtown
Section 3 Champion: ELCO
Section 4 Champion: Lancaster Country Day
2023 Field Hockey Bracket
2023 Boys Soccer Champions
Section 1 Champion: Warwick
Section 2 Champion: Elizabethtown
Section 3 Champion: ELCO
Section 4 Champion: Lancaster Catholic
League Champion: Warwick
2023 Boys Soccer Bracket
2023 Girls Volleyball Champions
Section 1 Champion: Hempfield
Section 2 Champions: Ephrata
Section 3 Champion: Octorara
League Champion: Hempfield
2023 Girls Volleyball Bracket
2023 Football Champions
Section 1 Champion: Manheim Township
Section 2 Champions: Manheim Central
Section 3 Champion: Ephrata, Garden Spot, Twin Valley
Section 4 Champion: Cocalico
Section 5 Champion: Annville-Cleona, Lancaster Catholic, Schuylkill Valley